Cnlight H7 hid canbus kit 35W car light source mini all in one hid xenon kit cnlight H7 4300K 5000K 6000K 8000K for SAGITAR

Cnlight H7 hid canbus kit 35W car light source mini all in one hid xenon kit cnlight H7 4300K 5000K 6000K 8000K for SAGITAR
  • Продавецplayrf.us
  • Список ценUS $30.40piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $30.40piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,5 (881)

Oписание продукта

 

Handheld Optical Power Meter JW3208A and Optical Light Source JW3109 1310/1550nm Combination Tool Tester Kit

Jointwit Optical Power Meter3

JW3109 Optical Light Source

Features

  • User self calibration function
  • Comfortable LCD display and optional backlight LCD display supports 

night operation 

  • Power measurements in dBm or mw and insertion loss in dB
  • Low battery consumption, more than 240 hours continual operation time

for three 1.5V alkaline batteries

  • 10 minutes Auto-off function can be activated or deactivated.

 

Applications

Maintenance in Telecom

Maintenance CATV

Fiber Optic Lab Testing

Other Fiber Optic Measurements

 

Specifications

Type

JW3208A

JW3208C

Wavelength(nm)

800~1700nm

Detector 

InGaAs

Measurement  Range (dBm)

-70~+3

-50~+26

Uncertainty

±5%

Calibrated Wavelength(nm)

850,980,1300,1310,1490,1550                                          

Resolution(dB)

0.01

Optical Connector

FC(interchangeable SC,ST) / as well as 2.5mm universal

Power Supply

Alkaline Battery(3 AA 1.5V batteries)

Battery Operating Time

240 h with 1.5V Battery(3)

Operating Temperature

-10 ~ +60

Storage Temperature

-25 ~ +70

Relative Humidity

0 to 95% (non-condensing)

Dimension(mm)

175x82x33

Weight(g)

310

Optical Light Source

Type

JW3109

Wavelengths(nm)

650

1310/1550

850/1300

850/1300/1310/1550

Emitter Type

FP-LD,LED or others please specify

Typical Output Power (dBm)

0

-7dBm for LD, -20dBm for LED

Spectral Width(nm)

1.    ≤10

Output Stability

±0.05dB/15mins;  ±0.1dB/ 8hours

Modulation Frequencies

CW,2Hz

CW,270Hz,1KHz,2KHz

Optical Connector

FC/ universal adaptor

FC/PC                                                                                                    

Power Supply

Alkaline Battery(3 AA 1.5V batteries)

Battery Operating Time(hour)

45

Operating Temperature(°C)

-10~+60

Storage Temperature(°C)

-25~+70

Dimension(mm)

175x82x33

Weight (g)

295

Joinwit Recommendation

JW3109 Handheld Light Source is designed for optimal use with JW3208 Optical Power Meter for measuring optical loss on both single mode and multimode fiber cable